CAV AIRCRAFT SERVICES LTD, Ower

CAV AIRCRAFT SERVICES LTD
Units 3-4, Shelley Farm Shelley Lane
SO51 6AS Ower
Hampshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 2 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
CAV AIRCRAFT SERVICES LTD
Reg. office address
UNIT 4 SHELLEY FARM SHELLEY LANE, SO51 6AS, Ower, Hampshire
Company Number
08823585
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
10/11/2016 - WORLDWIDE AVIATION LIMITED
SIC Code
33160 - Repair and maintenance of aircraft and spacecraft
Date of Incorporation
20 Dec 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

CAV AIRCRAFT SERVICES LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CAV AIRCRAFT SERVICES LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. GREENWAYS, OLD LYNDHURST ROAD
    SO40 2NL  Cadnam
  2. Cupernham Lane, Unit 7, Westlink Belbins Business Park
    SO51 7AA  Romsey
  3. SOUTHAMPTON SCIENCE PARK, 2 VENTURE ROAD
    SO16 7NP  Chilworth
  4. School Lane, Chandler’s Ford
    SO53 4YG  Chandler’s Ford
  5. 50 Oakmount road
    SO53 2LL  Chandler’s Ford
  6. The Office
    SP6 2ET  Fordingbridge
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies